Plac |
Nr |
Namn/ Anmälare |
|
Klubb/ Hemort
/ Maskin |
Varv |
Total tid/ diff tid |
Bästa Varvtid |
1 |
1 |
Per-Olov Ogeborn
|
A |
Kortedala MK
Torslanda
UNO GDM 660
|
16 |
15.05.03 |
0.55.63 |
2 |
7 |
Lars Bosson
|
A |
Kortedala MK
Kungsbacka
BMR 740
|
16 |
+0.07.01 |
0.55.63 |
3 |
13 |
Allan Östli Jörgensen
JSB Racing
|
A |
DMU
Danmark
Yamaha 690
|
16 |
+0.07.19 |
0.55.89 |
4 |
9 |
Tesfai König
Pro Parts Racing
|
A |
Västra Mk
Stockholm
Ducati Supermono 572
|
16 |
+0.21.53 |
0.56.78 |
5 |
46 |
Adrian Stringer
|
A |
ACU
England
Yamaha 720
|
16 |
+0.21.63 |
0.56.68 |
6 |
52 |
Edward Hurst
E.H.E. Racing
|
A |
ACU
England
Tigcraft BMW 720
|
16 |
+0.32.94 |
0.57.40 |
7 |
58 |
Perry Goldstein
|
A |
ACU
England
KTM 640
|
16 |
+0.34.86 |
0.57.26 |
8 |
53 |
Steve Marlow
Team James Racing
|
A |
ACU
England
Pami BMW 720
|
16 |
+0.44.32 |
0.56.26 |
9 |
54 |
Gary Cotterell
|
A |
ACU
England
Norton 720
|
16 |
+0.47.70 |
0.58.79 |
10 |
51 |
Clive Chitty
|
A |
ACU
England
Tigcraft 680
|
16 |
+0.49.77 |
0.58.86 |
11 |
61 |
Johnny Nordberg
|
A |
Västra MK
Ekerö
Yamaha XTZ-TZ 680
|
16 |
+0.50.28 |
0.58.84 |
12 |
2 |
Lars Sjögren
EuroSpeed Racing
|
B |
Ekshärads MC
Hagfors
MuZ Skorpion 660
|
16 |
+0.54.12 |
0.58.94 |
13 |
76 |
Jan Schaper
Beets/D.Hoogl/WOW/Guyt/RO
|
A |
KNMV
Holland
BMW 680
|
16 |
+0.56.52 |
0.58.21 |
14 |
79 |
Marco Winkelaar
Hoogland Motoren Kwadik
|
A |
KNMV
Holland
Yamaha/Geenen 660
|
15 |
15.06.59 |
0.59.04 |
15 |
3 |
Bo Granath
|
A |
Västra MK
Järfälla
Harris/Husaberg 680
|
15 |
15.07.83 |
0.59.57 |
16 |
80 |
Bengt Albertsson
|
A |
Hjo MK
Jönköping
UNO GDM Rotax 660
|
15 |
15.19.76 |
0.58.88 |
17 |
77 |
Dijk Kijempe
Roxanne Schagen
|
A |
KNMV
Holland
Yamaha 680
|
15 |
15.22.13 |
0.59.90 |
18 |
18 |
Mats Clementz
|
B |
Sv Ducatiklubben
Lund
Yamaha RS-TT 640
|
15 |
15.22.41 |
0.59.90 |
19 |
15 |
Ulf Andersson
EuroSpeed Racing
|
B |
Ekshärads MC
Hagfors
MuZ Skorpion 660
|
15 |
15.28.52 |
1.00.05 |
20 |
4 |
Christer Westerlund
|
A |
Linköpings MS
Surahammar
Nicoberg 620
|
15 |
15.36.89 |
1.01.32 |
21 |
23 |
Bo Borg
|
A |
Nya ARC
Markaryd
Yamaha SZR 680
|
15 |
16.04.83 |
1.02.63 |
22 |
72 |
Ron Hand
|
A |
KNMV
Holland
Cagiva 680
|
15 |
16.05.32 |
1.02.56 |
23 |
17 |
Kent Innerfors
|
B |
AMF Södertälje
Södertälje
MuZ Skorpion Sport 660
|
15 |
16.05.49 |
1.01.92 |
24 |
73 |
George Hand
|
A |
KNMV
Holland
Cagiva 660
|
15 |
16.14.58 |
1.03.19 |
25 |
74 |
Jan Meijer
Motoport Frank Jager/S.K.S.
|
A |
KNMV
Holland
Yamaha 686
|
14 |
15.28.02 |
1.03.97 |
------------------------- Brutit ------------------------- |
|
91 |
Joakim Johansson
|
A |
Östra Aros MCK
Danderyd
Conardi MK 2 600
|
7 |
|
1.01.23 |
|
55 |
Lawrence M Barry
Slipstream Tuning
|
A |
ACU
England
Spondon 760
|
5 |
|
1.03.70 |
|
75 |
Perry de Ronde
AP Motorsport
|
A |
KNMV
Holland
KTM 640
|
3 |
|
1.05.00 |
|
6 |
Patrik Tidström
|
A |
Tibro MS
Tibro
ESW-Rotax 636
|
0 |
|
|
-------------------- Kom ej till start -------------------- |
|
76 |
Jan Schaper
Beets/D.Hoogl/WOW/Guyt/RO
|
A |
KNMV
Holland
BMW 680
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Kjell Landgren
|
A |
Limhamns MK
Bjuv
BMW Funduro 694
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Håkan Månsson
|
B |
Sv Ducatiklubben
Kallinge
Folan 600
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Eddy Lammers
New Brains Racing
|
A |
KNMV
Holland
NBR Rotax 660
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Anders Fridman
|
A |
Linköpings MS
Västerås
RGV Rotax 600
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Christer Ekdahl
|
A |
Östra Aros MCK
Täby
Conardi 620
|
|
|
|